- Al-Dhafra vs Al Taawon- 2024-05-04 14:10:00
- Real Madrid vs Cadiz- 2024-05-04 14:15:00
- SD Huesca vs Real Oviedo- 2024-05-04 14:15:00
- Rio Ave vs Vitoria Guimaraes- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Boavista FC vs Gil Vicente- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Oliveirense vs CD Tondela- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- SV Sandhausen vs Rot-Weiss Essen- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- TJ Start Brno vs Frydlant- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Mallorca B vs Alaior- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Interclube Luanda vs Petro Atletico de Luanda- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- LSK Kvinner (W) vs Kolbotn (W)- 2024-05-04 14:45:00
- Monaco vs Clermont- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- FC Blau Weiss Linz vs WSG Swarovski Tirol- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Rheindorf Altach vs Wolfsberger AC- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Real Sociedad B vs Celta vigo b- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Lahden Reipas vs JaPS B- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- OTP vs JPS- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Spartak Kostroma vs FK Kaluga- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Torpedo Miass- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Avangard vs Volga Ulyanovsk- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Mashuk-KMV vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Olimpia Elblag vs Hutnik Krakow- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs FC Vorskla Poltava- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Lisen vs SK Prostejov- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slavia Kromeriz vs Sparta Praha B- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Arsenal Ceska Lipa vs Banik Most-Sous- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slovan Velvary vs Pardubice B- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Humenne vs Spisska Nova Ves- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Povazska Bystrica vs FK Pohronie- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Tatran Presov- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slavoj Trebisov vs KFC Komarno- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Dolny Kubin vs Tatran LM- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slaven Koprivnica vs HNK Gorica- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Al-Shabab vs Al Raed- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Al-Tai vs Al-Khaleej- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Milsami- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Rigas Futbola skola II vs Ogre United- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- NK Brinje Grosuplje vs Krka- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
South Hobart vs Golden Lions of Farnborough 5 - 0 Aug 16 2015
via: Matches
Golden Lions of Farnborough vs Hobart Zebras 3 - 3 Aug 08 2015
via: Matches
Hobart Zebras vs Golden Lions of Farnborough Jun 20 2015
via: Matches
Olympia Warriors vs Golden Lions of Farnborough 3 - 0 Aug 01 2015
via: Matches
Rydalmere Lions FCU20 vs Bankstown City Lions U20 1 - 0 Jun 10 2023
via: Matches
Dayton Dutch Lions vs South Bend Lions 0 - 5 May 22 2021
via: Matches
USA National Premier Soccer League
Bankstown City Lions U20 vs Rydalmere Lions FCU20 0 - 2 Apr 05 2024
via: Matches
Bankstown City Lions vs Rydalmere Lions FC 3 - 0 Apr 05 2024
via: Matches
Australia New South Wales Super League